viernes, 27 de febrero de 2009

Dieciseisavos (vuelta)


Copa de la UEFA


26/2/09


21:30, Valencia - Dynamo Kyiv (2-2)
Mestalla, Valencia
Árbitro: Damir Skomina (Eslovenia)
Asistente 1: Primoz Arhar
Asistente 2: Marko Stancin
4º árbitro: Roberto Ponis

20:45, Stuttgart - Zenit (1-2)
Gottlieb-Daimler, Stuttgart
Árbitro: William Collum (Escocia)
Asistente 1: Keith Sorbie
Asistente 2: Francis Andrews
4º árbitro: Dougy McDonald

20:55, St. Etienne - Olympiacos (2-1)
Geoffroy Guichard, Saint Etienne
Árbitro: Paul Allaerts (Bélgica, foto)
Asistente 1: Tom Dens
Asistente 2: Dirk Gilon
4º árbitro: Claude Bourdouxhe

18:00, CSKA Moskva - Aston Villa (2-0)
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscú
Árbitro: Felix Brych (Alemania)
Asistente 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Asistente 2: Mark Borsch
4º árbitro: Deniz Aytekin

20:45, Milan - Werder Bremen (2-2)
Giuseppe Meazza, Milán
Árbitro: Jonas Eriksson (Suecia)
Asistente 1: Peter Ekström
Asistente 2: Mathias Klasenius
4º árbitro: Markus Strömbergsson

18:00, Metalist - Sampdoria (2-0)
Metalist, Kharkov
Árbitro: Knut Kircher (Alemania)
Asistente 1: Detlef Scheppe
Asistente 2: Kai Voss
4º árbitro: Michael Kempter

18:15, Hamburgo - NEC (1-0)
Arena Hamburg, Hamburgo
Árbitro: Tony Chapron (Francia)
Asistente 1: Emmanuel Boisdenghien
Asistente 2: Corinne Lagrange
4º árbitro: Didier Falcone

19:00, Wolfsburgo - PSG (1-3)
Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburgo
Árbitro: Vladimír Hrinák (Eslovaquia)
Asistente 1: Martin Balko
Asistente 2: Erik Weiss
4º árbitro: Vladimir Vnuk

19:00, Galatasaray - Bordeaux (4-3)
Ali Sami Yen, Estambul
Árbitro: Craig Thomson (Escocia)
Asistente 1: Tom Murphy
Asistente 2: Martin Cryans
4º árbitro: Calum Murray

21:00, Deportivo - Aalborg (1-3)
Riazor, A Coruña
Árbitro: Alan Kelly (Irlanda)
Asistente 1: Marc Douglas
Asistente 2: Damien Mcgrath
4º árbitro: Anthony Buttimer

20:45, Standard - Braga (1-1)
Maurice Dufrasne, Lieja
Árbitro: Kristinn Jakobsson (Islandia)
Asistente 1: Sigurdur Thorleifsson
Asistente 2: Olafur Gudfinnsson
4º árbitro: Magnus Thorisson

20:45, Udinese - Lech (2-1)
Friuli, Udine
Árbitro: Kevin Blom (Holanda)
Asistente 1: Patrick Gerritsen
Asistente 2: Nicky Siebert
4º árbitro: Richard Liesveld

21:00, Tottenham - Shakhtar (1-1)
White Hart Lane, Londres
Árbitro: Paolo Tagliavento (Italia)
Asistente 1: Nicola Nicoletti
Asistente 2: Roberto Romagnoli
4º árbitro: Emidio Morganti

20:45, Manchester City - Kobenhavn (2-1)
City of Manchester, Manchester
Árbitro: Selçuk Dereli (Turquía)
Asistente 1: Cem Satman
Asistente 2: Mustafa Eyisoy
4º árbitro: Bülent Yildirim

18:30, Twente - Marseille (0-1; 6-7)
Arke, Enschede
Árbitro: Alon Yefet (Israel)
Asistente 1: Shmuel Shteif
Asistente 2: Danny Krassikow
4º árbitro: Eitan Trabizi

20:45, Ajax - Fiorentina (1-1)
Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam
Árbitro: Stefan Johannesson (Suecia)
Asistente 1: Stefan Wittberg
Asistente 2: Magnus Sjöblom
4º árbitro: Daniel Stalhammar