Grupo A
22/11/08
15:05,
Hammarby - Chambery Savoie HBStockholm, Suecia
Árbitros: Renars
Licis/Zigmars
Stolarovs (Letonia)
Delegado EHF: Allan Lund (Dinamarca)
22/11/08
17:45,
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - HC "Granitas-Karys"Celje, Eslovenia
Árbitros: Milan
Hajek/Karel
Macho (República Checa)
Delegado EHF: Ivica Imre (Croacia)
Grupo B
22/11/08
17:30,
HC Bosna Sarajevo - GOG Svendborg TGISarajevo, Bosnia-Hercegovina
Árbitros: Igor
Chernega/Viktor
Poladenko (Rusia, foto)
Delegado EHF: Klaus Dieter Convents (Bélgica)
23/11/08
18:00,
BM Ciudad Real - A.S.E. DoukasCiudad Real, España
Árbitros: Sylvie
Borrotti/Odille
Marcet (Francia)
Delegado EHF: Felix Rätz (Suiza)
Grupo C
23/11/08
16:10,
Drammen HK - HC MetalurgDrammen, Noruega
Árbitros: Andrei
Gousko/Siarhei
Repkin (Bielorrusia)
Delegado EHF: Gunnar K. Gunnarsson (Islandia)
23/11/08
17:30,
THW Kiel - FC BarcelonaKiel, Alemania
Árbitros: Marek
Goralczyk/Miroslaw
Baum (Polonia)
Delegado EHF: Moshe Herman (Israel)
Grupo D
22/11/08
16:10,
FCK Handbold A/S - Tatran PresovFredriksberg, Dinamarca
Árbitros: Gregorio
Muro San José/Alfonso
Rodríguez Murcia (España)
Delegado EHF: Kristian Johansen (Islas Feroe)
23/11/08
15:45,
HSV Hamburg - RK "Crvena Zvezda" BeogradHamburg, Alemania
Árbitros: Andrius
Grigalionis/Mindaugas
Mocevicius (Lituania)
Delegado EHF: Helmut Schebeczek (Austria)
Grupo E
22/11/08
20:00,
Portland San Antonio - RK Cimos KoperPamplona, España
Árbitros: Jens Carl
Nielsen/Peter
Lorentzen (Dinamarca)
Delegado EHF: Björn Ericsson (Suecia)
23/11/08
14:00,
Chehovskie Medvedi - Steaua MFA BucurestiChekhov, Rusia
Árbitros: Ivan
Kostov/Milen
Kostov (Bulgaria)
Delegado EHF: Bjarne Munk Jensen (Dinamarca)
Grupo F
22/11/08
17:00,
ZTR Zaporozhye - SG Flensburg-HandewittZaporozhye, Ucrania
Árbitros: Vahit
Ersan/Faruk
Akman (Turquía)
Delegado EHF: Jan Rudinsky (Eslovaquia)
22/11/08
17:00,
MKB Veszprém KC - HaukarVeszprem, Hungría
Árbitros: Nikolaos
Korres/Sotiris
Migas (Grecia)
Delegado EHF: Leon Kalin (Eslovenia)
Grupo G
23/11/08
15:30,
ZMC Amicitia Zürich - Reale AdemarZürich, Suiza
Árbitros: Valdemaras
Liachovicius/Gintaras
Paskevicius (Lituania)
Delegado EHF: Peter Olsson (Suecia)
23/11/08
17:00,
Montpellier HB - A1 BregenzMontpellier, Francia
Árbitros: Predrag
Pavicevic/Nebojsa
Vujisic (Montenegro)
Delegado EHF: Vladimir Vujnovic (Croacia)
Grupo H
20/11/08
18:30,
Wisla Plock S.A. - Rhein-Neckar Löwen (23-37)
Lack, Polonia
Árbitros: Gjoko
Kolevski/Aco
Nikolovski (Macedonia)
Delegado EHF: Antonin Stanek (República Checa)
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario