martes, 7 de octubre de 2008

Segunda jornada de la EHFCL


11/10/08
Grupo A
18:00, HC "Granitas-Karys" - Chambery Savoie HB (32-42)
Kaunas, Lituania
Árbitros: Bernd Methe/Reinar Methe (Alemania)
Delegado EHF: Ole Christensen (Dinamarca)

11/10/08
Grupo A
17:45, Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Hammarby (35-22)
Celje, Eslovenia
Árbitros: Peter Brunovsky/Vladimir Canda (Eslovaquia)
Delegado EHF: Bozidar Djurkovic (Serbia)

12/10/08
Grupo B
16:50, A.S.E. Doukas - GOG Svendborg TGI (23-41)
Halkida, Grecia
Árbitros: Arturas Malasinskas/Valdas Gecevicius (Lituania)
Delegado EHF: Helmut Wille (Austria)

12/10/08
Grupo B
17:55, BM Ciudad Real - HC Bosna Sarajevo (40-24)
Ciudad Real, España
Árbitros: Peter Hascik/Zbislav Otapka (Eslovaquia)
Delegado EHF: Klaus Lang (Austria)

12/10/08
Grupo C
17:00, FC Barcelona Borges - HC Metalurg (30-19)
Barcelona, España
Árbitros: Olivier Buy/Stevann Pichon (Francia)
Delegado EHF: Gunnar K. Gunnarsson (Islandia)

8/10/08
Grupo C
19:05, Drammen HK - THW Kiel (29-39)
Drammen, Noruega
Árbitros: Arkadiusz Solodko/Leszek Solodko (Polonia)
Delegado EHF: Fritz Rudin (Suiza)

11/10/08
Grupo D
19:30, Tatran Presov - RK "Crvena Zvezda" Beograd (27-23)
Presov, Eslovaquia
Árbitros: Valdemaras Liachovicius/Gintaras Paskevicius (Lituania)
Delegado EHF: István Varga (Hungría)

11/10/08
Grupo D
16:10, FCK Handbold A/S - HSV Hamburg (31-34)
Farum, Dinamarca
Árbitros: Andrei Gousko/Siarhei Repkin (Bielorrusia)
Delegado EHF: Carol Domenge (Francia)

12/10/08
Grupo E
19:00, Steaua MFA Bucuresti - RK Cimos Koper (28-26)
Buzau, Rumanía
Árbitros: Patrick Hakansson/Maths Nilsson (Suecia)
Delegado EHF: Heinz Sigg (Suiza)

9/10/08
Grupo E
19:00, Chehovskie Medvedi - Portland San Antonio (34-26)
Chekhov, Rusia
Árbitros: Miroslaw Baum/Marek Goralczyk (Polonia)
Delegado EHF: Viktor Konoplyastyy (Ucrania)

9/10/08
Grupo F
19:15, SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Haukar (35-29)
Flensburg, Alemania
Árbitros: Damir Sarajlic/Gordan Vukusic (Croacia)
Delegado EHF: Tore Schjerven (Noruega)

11/10/08
Grupo F
17:00, ZTR Zaporozhye - MKB Vészprem KC (25-32)
Zaporozhye, Ucrania
Árbitros: Alin-Sergiu Cirligeanu/Gheorghe Bejenariu (Rumanía)
Delegado EHF: Jiri Konecny (República Checa)

11/10/08
Grupo G
20:15, A1 Bregenz - Reale Ademar (30-34)
Bregenz, Austria
Árbitros: Matija Gubica/Boris Milosevic (Croacia)
Delegado EHF: Dagfinn Villanger (Noruega)

12/10/08
Grupo G
17:00, Montpellier HB - ZMC Amicitia Zürich (36-29)
Montpellier, Francia
Árbitros: Vaclav Horacek/Jiri Novotny (República Checa)
Delegado EHF: Rui Coelho (Portugal)

12/10/08
Grupo H
17:15, Pick Szeged - Rhein-Neckar Löwen (24-28)
Szeged, Hungría
Árbitros: Darko Repensek/Janko Pozeznik (Eslovenia)
Delegado EHF: Anton Van Dongen (Holanda)

12/10/08
Grupo H
17:45, HC Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb - Wisla Plock S.A. (34-17)
Zagreb, Croacia
Árbitros: Jiri Opava/Pavel Valek (República Checa)
Delegado EHF: Dragan Nachevski (Macedonia)