jueves, 11 de septiembre de 2008

2 de 2



18:30, Islandia - Escocia (1-2)
Laugardalsvollur, Rekjavik
Árbitro: Serge Gumienny (Bélgica)
Asistente 1: Mark Simons
Asistente 2: Walter Vromans
4º árbitro: Peter Vervecken

19:45, Irlanda del Norte - República Checa (0-0)
Windsor Park, Belfast
Árbitro: Ivan Bebek (Croacia)
Asistente 1: Tomislav Petrovic
Asistente 2: Tomislav Setka
4º árbitro: Drazenko Kovacic

20:15, Suecia - Hungría (2-1)
Rasunda, Solna
Árbitro: Florian Meyer (Alemania, foto)
Asistente 1: Carsten Kadach
Asistente 2: Sönke Glindemann
4º árbitro: Michael Weiner

20:30, ARY de Macedonia - Holanda (1-2)
Gradski, Skopje
Árbitro: Grzegorz Gilewski (Polonia)
Asistente 1: Maciej Wierzbowski
Asistente 2: Rafal Rostkowski
4º árbitro: Hubert Siejewicz

20:35, Finlandia - Alemania (3-3)
Olympic Stadium, Helsinki
Árbitro: Viktor Kassai (Hungría)
Asistente 1: Gabor Eros
Asistente 2: Tibor Vamos
4º árbitro: Istvan Vad

20:45, Portugal - Dinamarca (2-3)
Jose Alvalade, Lisboa
Árbitro: Howard Webb (Inglaterra)
Asistente 1: Darren Cann
Asistente 2: Michael Mullarkey
4º árbitro: Martin Atkinson

21:00, Francia - Serbia (2-1)
Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Árbitro: Olegário Benquerença (Portugal)
Asistente 1: Jose Cardinal
Asistente 2: Joao Santos
4º árbitro: Carlos Xistra

21:00, Croacia - Inglaterra (1-4)
Maksimir, Zagreb
Árbitro: Lubos Michel (Eslovaquia)
Asistente 1: Roman Csabay
Asistente 2: Martin Balko
4º árbitro: Richard Havrilla

20:30, Moldavia - Israel (1-2)
Zimbru, Chisinau
Árbitro: César Muñiz Fernández (España)
Asistente 1: Roberto Alonso Fernández
Asistente 2: José Manuel Fernández Miranda
4º árbitro: Bernardino González Vázquez

21:30, Lituania - Austria (2-0)
Marijampole
Árbitro: Paolo Tagliavento (Italia)
Asistente 1: Luca Maggiani
Asistente 2: Stefano Ayroldi
4º árbitro: Matteo Trefoloni

22:00, España - Armenia (4-0)
Carlos Belmonte, Albacete
Árbitro: Tony Asumaa (Finlandia)
Asistente 1: Jukka-Pekka Koskela
Asistente 2: Esa Vehvilainen
4º árbitro: Petteri Kari


Y en el grupo 5...

21:00, Turquía - Bélgica (1-1)
Sükrü Saraçoglu, Estambul
Árbitro: Stéphane Lannoy (Francia)
Asistente 1: Eric Dansault
Asistente 2: Frederic Cano
4º árbitro: Philippe Kalt

20:15, Bosnia H. - Estonia (7-0)
Bilino Polje, Zenica
Árbitro: Pavel Balaj (Rumanía)
Asistente 1: Marcel Savaniu
Asistente 2: Zoltan Szekely
4º árbitro: Augustus Constantin