martes, 3 de junio de 2008

Más AFC


31/5/08

20:00, R. de Corea - Jordania (2-2)
Seoul World Cup Stadium
Árbitro: Mark Shield (Australia)
Asistente 1: Ben Wilson
Asistente 2: Hakan Anaz
4º árbitro: Craig Zetter

2/6/08

17:00, Australia - Iraq (1-0)
Suncorp, Brisbane
Árbitro: Ravshan Irmatov (Uzbekistán)
Asistente 1: Bahadyr Kochkorov (Kirguizistán)
Asistente 2: Abdukhamidullo Rasulov (Uzbekistán)
4º árbitro: Vladislav Tseytlin (Uzbekistán)

17:00, Turkmenistán - Corea del Norte (0-0)
Olympic Stadium, Ashgabat
Árbitro: Khalil Al Ghamdi (Arabia Saudí)
Asistente 1: Mohamed Al Ghamdi
Asistente 2: Hamdi Al Kadri
4º árbitro: Khlaid Al Zahrani

18:30, Tailandia - Bahréin (2-3)
Rajamangala, Bangkok
Árbitro: Baojie Sun (China)
Asistente 1: Tiejun Liu
Asistente 2: Dequan Zhou
4º árbitro: Daxue Wan

19:00, Qatar - China (0-0)
Al Sadd, Doha
Árbitro: Muhsen Basma (Syria)
Asistente 1: Tammam Hamdoun
Asistente 2: Chaker Al Hmidi
4º árbitro: Abdulrahman Recho

19:00, Irán - Emiratos Árabes Unidos (0-0)
Azadi, Teherán
Árbitro: Gi Young Lee (R. de Corea)
Asistente 1: Yong Su Kim
Asistente 2: Jun Mo Jang
4º árbitro: Min Hu Lee

19:20, Japón - Omán (3-0)
International Stadium, Yokohama
Árbitro: Abdul Malik Bashir (Singapur)
Asistente 1: Jeffrey Gek Pheng
Asistente 2: Hussain Nazeer
4º árbitro: Kumar S

19:30, Singapur - Uzbekistán (3-7)
National Stadium
Árbitro: Hamad Ali Al Badwawi (Emiratos Árabes Unidos)
Asistente 1: Mohamed Saleh Al Marzouqi (Emiratos Árabes Unidos)
Asistente 2: Ali Al Qasimi (Omán)
4º árbitro: Mohamed Zarouni (Emiratos Árabes Unidos)

20:00, Syria - Kuwait (1-0)
Al-Abbasiyin, Damasco
Árbitro: Salem Mujghef (Jordania)
Asistente 1: Awni Hassouneh (Jordania)
Asistente 2: Abdullah Al Abad (Arabia Saudí)
4º árbitro: Nawaf Ghayyath (Bahréin)

21:00, Arabia Saudí - Líbano (4-1)
King Fahd International Stadium, Riyadh
Árbitro: Saad Al Fadhli (Kuwait, foto)
Asistente 1: Abdullah Akbar
Asistente 2: Yaser Marad
4º árbitro: Khlaid Al Senan

7/6/08

17:00, Corea del Norte - Turkmenistán (1-0)
Kim Il Sung, Pyongyang
Árbitro: Mohamed Al Saeedi (Emiratos Árabes Unidos)
Asistente 1: Omar Alhumoudi
Asistente 2: Nasser Ahmad
4º árbitro: Fareed Al Marzouqi

17:15, Omán - Japón (1-1)
Royal Oman Police Stadium, Muscat
Árbitro: Subkhiddin Mohd Salleh (Malasia)
Asistente 1: Mohd Sabri Mat Daud (Malasia)
Asistente 2: Yuxin Mu (China)
4º árbitro: Rosdi Shaharul (Malasia)

17:30, Jordania - R. de Corea (0-1)
Al-Qwaismeh, Amman
Árbitro: Masoud Moradi (Irán)
Asistente 1: Hassan Kamranifar (Irán)
Asistente 2: Luay Subhi (Iraq)
4º árbitro: Saeid Mozaffari Zadeh (Irán)

19:00, Uzbekistán - Singapur (1-0)
Pakhtakor, Tashkent
Árbitro: Dong Jin Kim (R. de Corea)
Asistente 1: Byoung Eun Yang (R. de Corea)
Asistente 2: Won Bae Yoon (R. de Corea)
4º árbitro: Hedayat Mombeni (Irán)

19:30, Bahréin- Tailandia (1-1)
National Stadium, Manama
Árbitro: Muhsen Basma (Syria)
Asistente 1: Ibrahim Debasi (Arabia Saudí)
Asistente 2: Yosef Rustom (Arabia Saudí)
4º árbitro: Kadhum Auda Lazim (Iraq)

20:00, Iraq - Australia (1-0)
Al Ahli Club, Dubai
Árbitro: Kazuhiko Matsumura (Japón)
Asistente 1: Yasuhiko Yamazaki
Asistente 2: Toshiyuki Nagi
4º árbitro: Kenji Ogiya

20:00, China - Qatar (0-1)
Tianjin Olympic Sports Center Stadium
Árbitro: Tallat Najm (Líbano)
Asistente 1: Haidar Koleit
Asistente 2: Ahmad El Kawas
4º árbitro: Radwan Ghandour

20.00, Emiratos Árabes Unidos - Iraq (0-1)
Al Ain City
Árbitro: Yuichi Nishimura (Japón)
Asistente 1: Toru Sagara
Asistente 2: Hiroshi Yamaguchi
4º árbitro: Hajime Matsuo

21:00, Líbano - Arabia Saudí (1-2)
King Fahd International Stadium, Riyadh
Árbitro: Satop Tonghkan (Tailandia)
Asistente 1: Sumate Saiwaew
Asistente 2: Chatchai Premsuk
4º árbitro: Nitipum Kullabut

20:45, Kuwait - Syria (4-2)
Kazma SC, Kuwait City
Árbitro: Abdullah Al Hilali (Omán)
Asistente 1: Abdullah Al Amouri (Omán)
Asistente 2: Khlaed Al Allan (Bahréin)
4º árbitro: Mahmood Al Ghatrifi (Omán)